Events

16. September 2017
Agar

DJ: Scorpion

16. September 2017
AJZ Kollnau

DJ: Tox, MAstek & Florian Engler

16. September 2017
Altes Wasserwerk

DJ: The Fox

16. September 2017
Atlantis
16. September 2017
Ballhaus

Live: Carlos The TattooArtist, Werners Tattoo, Danny On The Road, Atelier No Name, ABH Tattooing, Muneeb Theron, Skin Line Tattoo, Tattoostudio Blood & Tears, Rico Boschi, Piercing Lauterbach, Black Devil Tattoo & Piercing, Darby Tuhaka, Lucky Charlie Tattoo,…

16. September 2017
Bermuda

DJ: RMX

16. September 2017
Borderline

Live: Der Dritte Raum; DJ: Carl Lekebusch, Dustin Zahn & Marcel Fengler 

16. September 2017
Café POW

Live: Manuel Torres & Jake Walk

16. September 2017
Corosol Hofcafé

Mit Bildern von Marcel Haščič

16. September 2017
Corosol Hofcafé

Live: Ticket To Sunshine

16. September 2017
Crash

DJs: Kevin Kress, Champas, Daniel Giangrande, Dä Krieger, Zwischendurch, Marco Forster

16. September 2017
ELPI

DJ: Loopin' Louie

16. September 2017
Freiraum, Etage Eins, Circle, Sauna Club Offenburg
16. September 2017
Freiraum
16. September 2017
Fröhlichs Kneipenklub
16. September 2017
Grace Wine Bar
16. September 2017
Hans Bunte Areal

DJs: Mandragora, Hatikwa, Kularis, Krama, Bassforscher, Frechbax, Midiclorian
Deko: Butterfly Effect

16. September 2017
Hauptbahnhof Freiburg

DJ: Rombel & James Luv

16. September 2017
Jos Fritz Café
16. September 2017
Juze Kessel

Live: Crowd Movement, Royal Monkey Sound, Dogtown Hi-Fi, Digital Steppaz, Hi-Fiyah Soundsystem, Caplock Sound, Mama Sound

16. September 2017
Karma

DJ: Big T. & Steven Cooper

16. September 2017
Kaschemme

Live: Amewu, Kool A.D. & Cult Days; DJ: Goldfinger Brothers

16. September 2017
Le Studio

DJs: The YellowHeads, Juliano, Aloyse, Luka Sax, True Spirit

16. September 2017
Nordstern

DJ: Noema, Arutani, Pawlikowski (ab 16 Uhr), Siopis, Dandara, Pan Stohler, Manuel Wassmer (ab 23 Uhr)

16. September 2017
Notlösung

DJs: Masch, Tony Garcia, Schock, Capsule Corp, Marc Nørdstrøm

16. September 2017
Outback

DJ: Lukas R

16. September 2017
Puzzles

DJ: M Kay & Ju

16. September 2017
Raumstation Sternen

Live: Thron, Entera, Suicidius & Inner Sanctum

16. September 2017
Rheinstrandbad Rappenwört

DJs: A.N.A.L.,  Klaudia Gawlas, Township Rebellion, Andrew West, Frische Ernte + Aftershow @ GoTec Club

Seiten

12