Events

18. November 2017
Agar

DJ: Jay Lu

18. November 2017
Atlantis
18. November 2017
Bar am Funkeneck

DJ: Ändi Fox

18. November 2017
Blockhaus

DJ: FeBo

18. November 2017
Borderline

DJs: Rush, J. Fernandes, Marcos del Sol, Stefano Tromibini, Tom H, Luca Lecciso, Juicy Lotta, Andrew the Grand, Mauve, Azzuro, Marc Nordstrom, Basement Brothers

18. November 2017
Bürgerhaus am Seepark

Live: Diamond Dust Dance Company

18. November 2017
Colab Gallery

Live: Samina (Portugal), Joe Lurato & John Fekner (USA), Mando Marie (Niederlande), Collective Monstfur (Polen), Neur One & RNST (Frankreich), Stefan Winterle (Deutschland), Stinkfish (Kolumbien)…

18. November 2017
Crash

DJ: Bonnie & Luminator

18. November 2017
Das_Viertel

DJs: Fritz Kalkbrenner, Dave Multitask, Claudio Carrera, Oliver Aden, Luis Cruz

18. November 2017
Drifter's Club

DJ: Tom Hegi, Kevin Wesp & Björn Willing

18. November 2017
E-Werk

Live: Exil46 & The Rehats, Friederike Hess, Alex Bleiziffer; DJs: Dave Leon, Klangkombinat Sued, Martin Mingres, Steve Cole; Deko & Visuals: Ohrklang

18. November 2017
ELPI

DJ: Loopin' Louie

18. November 2017
Etage Eins

DJ: Dany Leon

18. November 2017
Freiraum

DJ: Schallinio & M@X

18. November 2017
Hans Bunte Areal
18. November 2017
Harmonie Gewölbekeller

DJ: Jan Ehret

18. November 2017
Haus der Jugend
18. November 2017
Headliner
18. November 2017
Hirscheneck

DJ: Les Délicieuses & Coolya

18. November 2017
Jazzhaus

Live: Äl Jawala

18. November 2017
Jazzhaus

Live: Äl Jawala

18. November 2017
Jos Fritz Café

DJs: Klimax, Dava, Rusty, Vram & Klaff, Wodka-Joe, Mad Merlin 

18. November 2017
Kagan
18. November 2017
Karma

DJ: Tim Gladis & Steven Cooper

18. November 2017
La Laiterie

Live: Admiral T & Djolka

18. November 2017
Mamita
18. November 2017
Notlösung

DJs: Skober, Masch, Schock, Capsule Corp, Marc Nordstrom

18. November 2017
Outback
18. November 2017
Puzzles

DJ: M Kay

18. November 2017
Reithalle

Live: SZENE 2WEI inklusive tanzkompanie

 

Seiten

12