Events

19. Januar 2019
Agar

DJ: Millred

19. Januar 2019
ArTik

Live: Red Back Spyders & TTR-TamerThiasRichy; DJ: Glencheck

19. Januar 2019
Atlantis

Live: Jack Dancing & Volta Volta

19. Januar 2019
Blockhaus

DJ: Tommy Latino

19. Januar 2019
Borderline

DJs: Tschespito, Kevin Scope, Mikhu, Saesh, Spaiky, Key D b2b Kalon, Baschgi Schuub

19. Januar 2019
Café Auszeit

Live: Monkey Mindz

19. Januar 2019
Circle

Live: Elevation, MC Flox, Trickin MC, Exoduz MC, MC Taz; DJs: Colin Cage, Willow, Crazy Maze, Zetbe; Visuals / Deko: DSP & Infactory

19. Januar 2019
Classic Club
19. Januar 2019
Crash

DJ: Magnus

19. Januar 2019
Cube Club

DJane: X-Tin

19. Januar 2019
Cube Club
19. Januar 2019
Das_Viertel

DJs: Mathias Kaden, Herr Vogel & Strassenmajor, Vario Volinski, SNPS

19. Januar 2019
dm-Arena

Live: Aka Aka, Alle Farben, Basti M, Daniel Metzger b2b Crazy ERG, Fatima Hajji, Felix Kröcher, Gary Beck, Hugel, Juliet Sikora, Klaudia Gawlas, Klopfgeister, Moguai, Nelson, Nora En Pure, Ostblockschlampen, Pappenheimer, Plastik Funk, Sebastian Gnewkow, Tom Franke,…

19. Januar 2019
Drifter's Club

DJs: Irregular Synth, Bindeglied, Tom Hegi, S-Punkt

19. Januar 2019
E-Werk

Live: Twäng!

19. Januar 2019
E-Werk

Vernissage: Oddity

19. Januar 2019
ELPI

DJ: Loopin' Louie

19. Januar 2019
Elysia

DJs: Lucy, Kombé, Mafou, Mukuna

19. Januar 2019
Etage Eins
19. Januar 2019
Etage Eins

DJ: Dany Leon

19. Januar 2019
Freiraum

DJ: Hardy

19. Januar 2019
Go Club

DJ: MC Hemmer & Dany Dutch

19. Januar 2019
Gold Club

DJ: Matt-S; Host: Steve Afi

19. Januar 2019
Hans Bunte Areal

DJs: Vanessa Sukowski, Brotech, MerC, PatPat, Soy, Freiraum Sued, Mr. High

19. Januar 2019
Harmonie Gewölbekeller

DJ: Rusty

19. Januar 2019
Harmonie Gewölbekeller

Live: Luca Brosius, Frank Richter & Sebo Sam; Moderation: Julian Limberger 

19. Januar 2019
Headliner
19. Januar 2019
Hirscheneck

DJs: Aya Jamura, Psylorg, Jan, Clonekarma

19. Januar 2019
Jazzhaus

Live: Unduzo - A Capella

19. Januar 2019
Jazzhaus

Seiten

12