Kalender

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
 
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
 

Events

09. Februar 2019
Agar

DJ: Ruben Bonacho

09. Februar 2019
Atlantis Basel

Live: Who is Gina & More Cash

09. Februar 2019
Atlantis Herbolzheim
09. Februar 2019
Autonomes Jugendzentrum Kirchzarten

Live: Sons Of Isy & Maik Negraschius

09. Februar 2019
Blockhaus

DJ: Steve XLS

09. Februar 2019
Borderline

DJs: Pippo, Juh, Don Javi, M.P, Johnny, Cazal, Dasu, DanI F, Franco

09. Februar 2019
Cala Theater
09. Februar 2019
Caramba Lounge & Shisha Bar

DJ: K.Fellows

09. Februar 2019
Classic Club

DJ: Andy

09. Februar 2019
Crash

DJ: Harley

09. Februar 2019
Cube Club
09. Februar 2019
Das_Viertel

DJs: Speedy J, Tommy Four Seven, Mikhu, SNPS, Smoon, KE:NT

09. Februar 2019
Drifter's Club

DJ: Mario Campass

09. Februar 2019
ELPI

DJ: Loopin' Louie

09. Februar 2019
Elysia

DJ: Hell, Kombé & Jamie Shar

09. Februar 2019
Etage Eins

DJ: T-Easy

09. Februar 2019
Freiraum

DJ: Hardy

09. Februar 2019
Go Club

DJ: Sandro Farago & Bubi

09. Februar 2019
Gold Club

DJ: Rawdoff; Host: Steve Afi

09. Februar 2019
Hackl's ZapfBar
09. Februar 2019
Hans Bunte Areal

DJs: Sebastian Groth, Ben Dust, Markus Schneider, Eugen Kunz, Kevin Adler, FortyTwo, Klopfmusik, Athaener, Pleri, MSD, Alex Napalm

09. Februar 2019
Haus Zauberflöte

Barkeeper: Johannes Sorg - Schoellmanns, Offenburg, Josh Gajek – Haus Zauberflöte, Offenburg, Max Martini – Gekko’s, Frankfurt, Samuel Antonio Bernardo – Toddy Tapper, Köln
DJ: Hank

09. Februar 2019
Headliner

Live: Atze Datze

09. Februar 2019
Heuboden
09. Februar 2019
Hilda5

Live: Duo Anne Ehmke & Daniel Vogel

09. Februar 2019
Hirscheneck

Live: Dilly Dally & Hathors

09. Februar 2019
Jazzhaus

Live: Bluesquamperfect

09. Februar 2019
Jazzhaus
09. Februar 2019
Jos Fritz Café

DJ: Dubisfaction, Wodka-Joe & Neubauge_Beat

09. Februar 2019
Kalt

DJ: Lino Pourquié

Seiten

12