Kalender

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Events

23. November 2019
Agar

DJ: Chessmaster F

23. November 2019
Alte Stadthalle
23. November 2019
ArTik

DJ: Hank the DJ

23. November 2019
Atlantis Basel

Live: Danielle Nicole Band

23. November 2019
Atlantis Herbolzheim
23. November 2019
Ballhaus
23. November 2019
Blockhaus

DJ: Steve XLS

23. November 2019
Circle

DJ: Karotte

23. November 2019
Cohibar
23. November 2019
Crash

Live: Second Coming & Depressive Silence

23. November 2019
Cube Club

DJ: Stan-Lee & Nick Rivers

23. November 2019
Das_Viertel

Live: Samy Deluxe, Vito Soundsystem & DLX Ladies

23. November 2019
Drifter's Club

DJ: Mark Reeve, Timo Hermann & Chris Veron

23. November 2019
E-Werk

Live: Die Mauerbrecher

23. November 2019
E-Werk

Live: Rocko Schamoni

23. November 2019
Elysia

DJs: Bambounou, Kombé, Mafou, Mukuna

23. November 2019
Etage Eins
23. November 2019
Freiraum

DJ: B-Phisto

23. November 2019
Gold Club
23. November 2019
Hackl's ZapfBar
23. November 2019
Hans Bunte Areal
23. November 2019
Harmonie Gewölbekeller

Live: AzudemSK, DMO, Suza & Diemoodie, Qerl; DJ: Gianni Beretta, Megabutter, Namean, Kefian & Sirob

23. November 2019
Hirscheneck
23. November 2019
Jazzhaus
23. November 2019
Juze Kessel

DJs: Adriano Russo, Jeremie Bagatelle, Lion Tech, Henry Homer, Chris Vandree, Time Traveler, Leon M., Pradaniel

23. November 2019
Kalt

DJs: Tama Sumo, Rony & Big Freak, Pacôme Orzi, Stu

23. November 2019
Kaserne

Live: Echolot Dub Meets Joyful Noise Soundsystem

23. November 2019
Kleine Kiste
23. November 2019
Konzerthaus

Live: Natacha Neumann, Jan Heitmann, Claudia Kemfert, Zweierpasch, Alexander Supady, Philipp Schmieja, Norman Bücher, Rym Nouioua, Wladislaw Jachtchenko 

23. November 2019
Konzerthaus

Live: Natacha Neumann, Claudia Kemfert, Zweierpasch, Alexander Supady, Jan Heitmann

Seiten

12