Kalender

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
 
 
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 

Events

14. Dezember 2019
Agar

DJ: Hardy

14. Dezember 2019
ArTik

Live/DJs: Suendenbock, Maddazin, Kazu, DaVibe, Mighty Pressure Crew; Deko & Visuals: Psithurism & sub.raum 

14. Dezember 2019
Atlantis Herbolzheim
14. Dezember 2019
Ballhaus
14. Dezember 2019
Blockhaus

DJ: Chessmaster F

14. Dezember 2019
Borderline

DJs: Pippo, Juh, Tony Garcia, El Doctor, Dasu, Loudrogs, William Hage

14. Dezember 2019
Café Ruef

DJ: Mr. Orlando & T. Leucht

14. Dezember 2019
Cohibar
14. Dezember 2019
Crash

Live: Clan of Xymox, Florian Grey & Subage; DJ: Guillaume, Bruno & Peter

14. Dezember 2019
Cube Club

DJ: Vladi & Sem

14. Dezember 2019
Das_Viertel

DJs: Joachim Pastor, Herr Vogel, Straßenmajor, Vario Volinski

14. Dezember 2019
Django Reinhardt

Künstler: Gaetan Gromer

14. Dezember 2019
Drifter's Club

DJ: Nahual & Recarey

14. Dezember 2019
E-Werk

Live: Anders

14. Dezember 2019
E-Werk

Live: Einfach so

14. Dezember 2019
ELPI

DJ: Loopin' Louie

14. Dezember 2019
Elysia

DJs: Damiano von Ercket, Shaka, D. Haze The Blaze, Divians, Choufleur Mimosa

14. Dezember 2019
Etage Eins
14. Dezember 2019
Etage Eins
14. Dezember 2019
Freiburger Schiff

Live: Theater L.U.S.T.

14. Dezember 2019
Freiraum
14. Dezember 2019
Freiraum

DJ: Schallinio & Balsá

14. Dezember 2019
Go Club
14. Dezember 2019
Hans Bunte Areal

DJs: Alfred Heinrichs, Anina Owly, Florian Engler, Phunkk D, Lars D

14. Dezember 2019
Hirscheneck

Live: NH3 & Julliman/Rumbabox

14. Dezember 2019
Jazzhaus

Live: Robert Forster

14. Dezember 2019
Jazzhaus
14. Dezember 2019
Juze Kessel

DJs: Fader, Frame, VAG Crew, Drumago, Elevation, Thassimus Prime, Tim Fluck, Ebrax, Schameleon, Atomic

14. Dezember 2019
Kalt

DJ: Avalon Emerson, Cooper Saver & Diliman

14. Dezember 2019
Kiss - Kultur im Stühlinger Souterrain

Live: The One Man Band

Seiten

12