Events

25. Januar 2020
Agar

DJ: Tommy Latino

25. Januar 2020
ArTik

DJs: Lauryn, Triggerman, Roman Rudeboy, Ancient Bass Crew, Mighty Pressure Crew, Pneumothorax MC

25. Januar 2020
Circle

DJ: Dominik Eulberg

25. Januar 2020
Crash

Live: Lakman One, T9, Figub Brazlevic, Forcki9ers, Diggy Mac Dirt; DJs: Loft Rec., Supersonic, Gianni Beretta, Megabutter, Sirob 

_V
25. Januar 2020
Das_Viertel

DJ: Sascha Braemer

25. Januar 2020
Drifter's Club

DJ: Pretty Pink

25. Januar 2020
E-Werk

Live: Viva Voce

25. Januar 2020
E-Werk

Live: Die Mauerbrecher

25. Januar 2020
ELPI

DJ: Loopin' Louie

25. Januar 2020
Etage Eins

DJ: Flavaone

25. Januar 2020
Freiraum

DJ: M@X & Schallinio

25. Januar 2020
Go Club

DJ: Sandro Farago & B-Project

25. Januar 2020
Gold Club
25. Januar 2020
Hans Bunte Areal

DJs: Sefa, The Sickest Squad, Lady Dammage, Hatred, Re-Fuzz, Viciouz, Lady Lavina, Alain Delay, Alex Hörth, Creator of Noize, Critical, Core Operator, Deadly Alliance, Der Wixxer Am Mixer, Flash, D.M.T, Extrakt, Febro, Felix Stößer, HT4L, Jester, Laule, LordofSins…

25. Januar 2020
Heuboden

DJ: Deejay JD, Ruben Tuga World Beatz & Klaus 45

25. Januar 2020
Jazzhaus
25. Januar 2020
Kalt

DJ: Marcel Fengler, Tom Talenberg, Chill, Glen Prinz

25. Januar 2020
Kaserne

DJ: Echolot Dub System & Skankin' Society Sound System

25. Januar 2020
La Kulture

DJ: 4XE, Hugthepanda & M'x

25. Januar 2020
La Laiterie

Live: The Darkness & DZ Deathrays

25. Januar 2020
Mamita

DJ: Deguste

25. Januar 2020
Neko

DJ: Ronny Malto

25. Januar 2020
Puzzles

DJ: M Kay

25. Januar 2020
Raumstation Sternen

Live: The Nerves & Subage; DJane: Maria

25. Januar 2020
Reithalle

Live: Jimmy's Soul Attack

25. Januar 2020
Roccafé

Live: Ingmar Winkler

25. Januar 2020
Room14

DJ: Sign

25. Januar 2020
Sommercasino

DJs: Marcello in the Mix, Herr Hummus, PJ the DJ, Andreas Zuckerman, Flamingo, Mr. TillT, Schwifi

25. Januar 2020
Spitalkeller

DJane: Cane

25. Januar 2020
Südufer-Theater

Live: tanznetz|freiburg

Seiten

12